(umkorrigierte) Meldungen zur 41. Regatta des RC-Biggesee
renn-nr | class | club-name | steu-name | pos1-name | pos2-name | pos3-name | pos4-name |
001 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Lensing, Jacob | Gunnar | Lüning, Guido | | |
001 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | Hattinger RV | | Will, Tobias | Rienermann, Leon | | |
001 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | NN | Kuhn, Antonia | Kellerhaus, Lilian | Sarholz, David | Berger, Hendrik |
001 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 02/03 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Prior, Kevin | DeLillo, Luca | | |
002 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | Schettel, Miriam | Trapp, Anna | Dornseifer, Kirsten | Zahn, Carlotta | Bovelet, Martha |
002 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 3 - gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | N.N | Hemp, Jana | Kiwitt, Nieke | Herwig, Hannah | Zedler, Marie |
002 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Berkenkamp, Annika | Altenburger, Mia | Katscher, Alexa | Albuera, Carla |
003 - SM 2x | 2 - sehr gut | Hattinger RV | | Rienermann, Leon | Will, Tobias | | |
003 - SM 2x | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Paul, Gianluca | Winterkamp, Lukas | | |
003 - SM 2x | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Kreimeyer, Georg | Limberg, Volker | | |
003 - SM 2x | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Hoffmann, Fabian | Tinschert, Andreas | | |
003 - SM 2x | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Stubbe, Christian | Weber, Max | | |
003 - SM 2x | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop | | Fallböhmer, Jan | Witthaus, Jan | | |
003 - SM 2x | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop / RC Hamm | | Kuhn, Sebastian | Sarkander, Laurin | | |
003 - SM 2x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Prior, Kevin | | | |
003 - SM 2x | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Strümper, Philipp | Siekmeier, Philipp | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Röhr, Felix | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Kolpatzik, Sandro | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Gerlach, Jannes | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Terasa, Tim | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Stubbe, Stefan | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Behme, Luca | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Tolksdorf, Fabian | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Donner, Simon | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Kemper, Nico | | | |
004 - Jung 1x 00/01 | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Alphan Akbulut, Mert | | | |
006 - MM 4x+ Gig MDA 43 | 2 - sehr gut | Hattinger RV | Backhaus, Lea | Jeske, Jörg | Klobdanz, Klaus Uwe | Lüning, Guido | Milbacher, Uli |
006 - MM 4x+ Gig MDA 43 | 3 - gut | Rgm. Rudergesellschaft Niederkassel von 1978 e.V; WV Ennepetal | Noll, Katharina | Lindemann, Elmar | Lochte, Henry | Juttner, Manuel | Schleimer-Noll, Andreas |
006 - MM 4x+ Gig MDA 43 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Kemper, Thomas | Loerwald, Gerd | Frizt, Fabian | NN |
007 - Mäd 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Frohne, Paulina | Noll, Katharina | | |
007 - Mäd 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Vogt, Chiara | Weiland, Jette | | |
007 - Mäd 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Anna | Maya | | |
007 - Mäd 2x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Loerwald, Greta | Roland, Anna | | |
007 - Mäd 2x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Bücher, Mia | Kruse, Pauline | | |
008 - SM 1x | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Schumacher, Valentin | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Pilaski, Moritz | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 2 - sehr gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Grund, Andreas | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Tinschert, Andreas | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Freiberger, Stephan | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Zwinge, Matthias | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Fallböhmer, Jan | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Witthaus, Jan | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Snellinski, Tom | | | |
008 - SM 1x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | DiLillo, Luca | | | |
009 - SF 4x+ Gig | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Böning, Julia | Jochheim, Marie | Wortmann, Helga | Sonnenschein, Jule |
010 - Mäd 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Trapp, Anna | Dornseifer, Kirsten | | |
010 - Mäd 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Bovelet, Martha | Zahn, Carlotta | | |
010 - Mäd 2x 00/01 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Herwig, Hannah | Zedler, Marie | | |
010 - Mäd 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Altenburger, Mia | Berkenkamp, Annika | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Horsten, Phil | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Thielemann, Moritz | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 2 - sehr gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Wolfram, Nils | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Meng, Eric | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Luxenburger, Jan | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop | | Sarnecki, Sebastian | | | |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Urny, Raphael | Urny, Antonius | Meier, Niklas | Bauer, Paul |
011 - Jung 1x 04-06 | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Müller, Lennox | | | |
012 - SM 2 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Bauerle, Henri | Paßmann, Ole | | |
012 - SM 2 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Mastaler, Lukas | Rindermann-Haugwitz, Martin | | |
013 - 4x+ Gig Schüler-Kreismeisterschaften | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | Zahn, Tessa | Stottmeyer, Sirko | Zahn, Carlotta | Bovelet, Martha | Dornseifer, Kirsten |
013 - 4x+ Gig Schüler-Kreismeisterschaften | 1 - hervorragend | Gymnasium Sundern | NN | Buchholsky, Rieke | Bücher, Mia | Besiri, Elisa | Britten, Tinus |
013 - 4x+ Gig Schüler-Kreismeisterschaften | 1 - hervorragend | Realschule Sundern | NN | Urny, Raphael | Urny, Antonius | Simon, Jonas | Cordes, Johannes |
013 - 4x+ Gig Schüler-Kreismeisterschaften | 3 - gut | Städtisches Gymnasium Olpe | Nn | Schröder, Moritz | Frohne, Paulina | Scherten, Miriam | Trapp, Anna |
015 - Jung 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | | Rietz, Sam | Schegene, Max | | |
015 - Jung 2x 02/03 | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Münze, Jan | Mückshoff, Laurin | | |
015 - Jung 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Frech, Timo | Brinksma, Niklas | | |
015 - Jung 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Berger, Hendrik | Schmitz, Jakob | | |
015 - Jung 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Sarnecki, Sebastian | Kellerhaus, Bennet | | |
016 - SF 1x | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | | Passen, Inken | | | |
016 - SF 1x | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Wein, Marie-Ellen | | | |
016 - SF 1x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Böning, Julia | | | |
016 - SF 1x | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Bartelt, Annika | | | |
017 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Kemper, Nico | Donner, Simon | Jochheim, Marie | Sonnenschein, Jule |
018 - SM/F Mix 2x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Fallböhmer, Jan | Kolodziej, Sandy | | |
018 - SM/F Mix 2x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | NN | NN | | |
018 - SM/F Mix 2x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Prior, Kevin | Hofmann, Annika | | |
018 - SM/F Mix 2x | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Engelhard, Jonas | Geis, Melina | | |
019 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | N.N. | Thielemann, Marla | van Leyen, Josephine | Vogt, Chiara | Weiland, Jette |
019 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Rudel, Emily | Rothe, Natalie | Cremer, Nele | Wurow, Sophie |
019 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Wensel, Charlotte | Römer, Laly | Wahmann, Luzie | Bredehöft, Sae |
019 - Mäd 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | Kruse, Pauline | Roland, Anna | Loerwald, Greta | Bücher, Mia | Buchholski, Rieke |
020 - SM 4x+ | 1 - hervorragend | test | otto | Kunibert | Walter | | |
020 - SM 4x+ | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop / RC Hamm | NN | Zwinge, Matthias | Kuhn, Sebastian | Sarkander, Laurin | Tolksdorf, Fabian |
021 - Jung 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | N.N. | Gerlach, Jannes | Kolpatzik, Sandro | van der Heide, Yannick | Zorn, Gregor |
021 - Jung 4x+ Gig 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Baron, Alexander | Piechotta, Pascal | Lüttmann, Oskar | Stubbe, Stefan |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 2 - sehr gut | Rudergesellschaft Niederkassel von 1978 e.V. | NN | Lochte, Henry | Schleimer-Noll, Andreas | | |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 1 - hervorragend | Hattinger RV | Backhaus, Lea | Jeske, Jörg | Klobdanz, Klaus Uwe | | |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | Wein, Marie-Ellen | Kreimeyer, Georg | Limberg, Volker | | |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Habighorst, Klara | Lindemann, Elmar | Kumpe, Bernd | | |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop | NN | Oelerich, Gerd | Feikus, Martin | | |
022 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 50 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Kemper, Thomas | Loerwald, Gerd | | |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Rietz, Sam | Will, Tobi | Rienermann, Leon | Erlemann, Daniel | Gesche, Basti |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Eibach, Wencke | Neumann, Daniel | Neuhaus, Thorsten | Hoffmann, Fabian | Tinschert, Andreas |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | N.N | Paul, Gianluca | Winterkamp, Lukas | Bauerle, Henri | Passmann, Ole |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Mastaler, Lukas | Rindermann-Haugwitz, Martin | Stubbe, Christian | Weber, Max |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | DiLillo, Luca | Snellinski, Tom | Frizt, Fabian | Loerwald, Hannes |
023 - SM 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | Siekmeier, Tobias | Reinecke, Louis | Schwerin, Micha | Engelhard, Jonas | Peitz, Ruben |
024 - SF 2x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Böning, Julia | Wortmann,Helga | | |
024 - SF 2x | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Geis, Melina | Bartelt, Annika | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | | Fischer, Marco | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | | Lensing, Jacob | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Münze, Jan | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 1 - hervorragend | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Mückshoff, Laurin | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Gerlach, Luke | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Lüttmann, Oskar | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Berger, Hendrik | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Schmitz, Jakob | | | |
025 - Jung 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Sarholz, David | | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Kretschmer, Konstantin | Sallen, Wilhelm | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Bruhne, Eric | Azhil, Ilyas | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Horsten, Phil | Richter, Max | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | Klarhoff, Bosse | Decker, Max | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Hecken, Alexander | Schröder, Moritz | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Nießen, Philipp | Luxenburger, Jan | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Urny, Raphael | Simon, Johannes | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Bauer, Paul | Meier, Niklas | | |
026 - Jung 2x 04-06 | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | | Erhard, Mads | Erhard, Finn | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | | Backhaus, Lea | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Kiwitt, Nieke | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Herwig, Hannah | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Katscher, Alexa | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop | | Kuhn, Antonia | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Kellerhaus, Lilian | | | |
027 - Mäd 1x 02/03 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Wappelhorst, Julia | | | |
028 - SM/F Mix 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Lensing, Jacob | Wulff, Florian | Gesche, Basti | Passen, Inken | N., N. |
028 - SM/F Mix 4x+ Gig | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | N.N | Schmidt, Katharina | Ottjes, Birte | Vogel, Tobias | Smit, Daniel |
028 - SM/F Mix 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Eibach, Wencke | Freiberger, Stephan | Grund, Andreas | Dörrenberg, Cara | Stadler, Anna |
028 - SM/F Mix 4x+ Gig | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Loerwald, Hannes | Frizt, Fabian | Böning | Wortmann, Helga |
028 - SM/F Mix 4x+ Gig | 3 - gut | SG Demag Wetter | Alphan Akbulut, Mert | Strümper, Philipp | Siekmeier, Tobias | Geis, Melina | Bartelt, Annika |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Bauerle, Henri | Paßmann, Ole | | |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Zorn, Gregor | Kolpatzik, Sandro | | |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | | Gerlach, Jannes | van der Heide, Yannick | | |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Terasa, Tim | Behme, Luca | | |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Lüttmann, Oskar | Stubbe, Stefan | | |
029 - Jung 2x 00/01 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Kemper, Nico | Donner, Simon | | |
030 - SM 4x | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | Zwinge, Matthias | Kuhn, Sebastian | Fallböhmer, Jan | Witthaus, Jan |
030 - SM 4x | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Kemper, Thomas | Prior, Kevin | Snellinski, Tom | DiLillo, Luca |
031 - Mäd 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RC Biggesee | | Frohne, Paulina | Stracke, Marie | | |
031 - Mäd 2x 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Albuera, Carla | Katscher, Alexa | | |
031 - Mäd 2x 02/03 | 2 - sehr gut | RG Bottrop | | Kuhn, Antonia | Kellerhaus, Lilian | | |
032 - Jung 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | N.N. | Richter, Max | Azhil, Ilyas | Bruhne, Eric | Thielemann, Moritz |
032 - Jung 4x+ Gig 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Simon, Johannes | Cordes, Jonas | Urny, Raphael | Urny, Antonius |
033 - MM 1x MA 50 | 2 - sehr gut | Hattinger RV | | Lüning, Guido | | | |
033 - MM 1x MA 50 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Limberg, Volker | | | |
034 - SM 2x+ Gig | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Habighorst, Klara | Rautenbach, Jan | Grund, Andreas | | |
034 - SM 2x+ Gig | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Loerwald, Hannes | NN | | |
035 - Mäd 1x 04-06 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | | Albuera, Carla | | | |
035 - Mäd 1x 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | | Loerwald, Greta | | | |
036 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 43 | 2 - sehr gut | Hattinger RV | Backhaus, Lea | Jeske, Jörg | Wulff, Florian | | |
036 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 43 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | N,N | Erlemann, Daniel | Gunnar | | |
036 - MM 2x+ Gig MDA 43 | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Eibach, Wencke | Kumpe, Bernd | Hildebrandt, Dirk | | |
037 - Jung 4x+ Gig 02/03 | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Backhaus, Lea | Fischer, Marco | Lensing, Jacob | Rietz, Sam | Schegene, Max |
037 - Jung 4x+ Gig 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Gerresheim | NN | Frech, Timo | Brinksma, Niklas | Luxenburger, Jan | Nießen, Philipp |
037 - Jung 4x+ Gig 02/03 | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | NN | Sarholz, David | Peters, Max | Kellerhaus, Bennet | Schmitz, Jakob |
038 - Mäd 1x 00/01 | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | | Zedler, Marie | | | |
039 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | Stracke, Marie | Sallen, Wilhelm | Kretschmer, Konstantin | Frohne, Paulina | Noll, Katharina |
039 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 04-06 | 2 - sehr gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | N.N. | Thielemann, Moritz | Sibianu, Emily | Henkys, Nele | Meng, Eric |
039 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | Schüler-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Erkrath e.V. | N.N. | van Leyen, Josephine | Thielemann, Marla | Horsten, Phil | Wolfram, Nils |
039 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 04-06 | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | Eibach, Wencke | Maya | Anna | Klarhoff, Bosse | Decker, Max |
039 - Jung/Mäd Mix 4x+Gig 04-06 | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | Kruse, Pauline | Bücher, Mia | Cordes, Jonas | Urny, Antonius |
040 - SM 8+ | 2 - sehr gut | RC Hansa Dortmund | Wein, Marie-Ellen | Paul, Gianluca | Winterkamp, Lukas | Bauerle, Henri | Passmann, Ole |
040 - SM 8+ | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | NN | Fallböhmer, Jan | Witthaus, Jan | Kuhn, Sebastian | Zwinge, Matthias |
040 - SM 8+ | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | Loerwald, Gerd | Papenkordt, Sebastian | Kemper, Thomas | Prior, Kevin | DiLillo, Luca |
100 - Kinderslalom Samstag morgen | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | Schröder, Moritz | | | |
100 - Kinderslalom Samstag morgen | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | Feldmann, Jakob | | | |
100 - Kinderslalom Samstag morgen | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | Riedel, David | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | Rudergesellschaft Niederkassel von 1978 e.V. | Noll, Katharina | Lochte, Henry | Passing, Detmar | Passing, Helga | Schleimer-Noll, Andreas |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | Hattinger RV | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | Hattinger RV | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Biggesee | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Hansa Dortmund | N.N | Schmidt, Katharina | Ottjes, Birte | Vogel, Tobias | Smit, Daniel |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | Wassersportverein Ennepetal e.V. | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Gerresheim | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RG Bottrop | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | NN | NN | NN | NN |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | NN | NN | NN | NN |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RC Sorpesee1956 | NN | NN | NN | NN | NN |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | SG Demag Wetter | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | SG Demag Wetter | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | SG Demag Wetter | | | | | |
101 - Langstrecke Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | SG Demag Wetter | | | | | |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Backhaus, Lea | Rogmann-Backwinckel, Petra | Passen, Inken | | |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Lensing, Jacob | Erke, Peter | Erlemann, Daniel | Gesche, Basti | Ries, Gunnar |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 3 - gut | Hattinger RV | Rietz, Sam | Lüning, Guido | Klobdanz, Klaus Uwe | | |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 3 - gut | RG Bottrop | NN | Kuhn, Antonia | Kellerhaus, Lilian | | |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | Limburger Club für Wassersport | Hallaschka, Angela | Förster, Jochen | Mettmann, Christoph Dr. | Bruchhäuser, Ingrid | Enders-Förster, Ute |
102 - Handicap Sonntag | 1 - hervorragend | RGM Limburg, Gießen, Biggesee | Rademacher, Christoph | Kolb, Werner | Wagner, Andre | Schöpplein, Evelin Dr. | Heinrich, Simone |
|